Find Best Tv, Internet and Phone Deals in

All Providers

Provider ID Provider
130258 Frontier Communications Corporation
130317 Comcast Corporation
130360 Cox Communications, Inc.
130235 Charter Communications
904017 Communications Etc.
130804 Mediacom Communications Corp.
130778 Manti Telephone Company
901074 Red Rock Community Network
900474 Bradco Wisp
200045 Tata Communications Limited
210080 Traer Municipal Utilities
130929 North Central Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130524 Ganado Telephone Company, Inc.
900009 SatView Broadband
190162 FTTH Communications
130589 Hargray Communications Group, Inc.
131462 West Kentucky Rural Telephone Cooperative Corporation, Inc.
130912 Newport Telephone Company, Inc.
290111 ViaSat, Inc.
140012 Axiom Technologies
190325 Sioux Valley Rural Television, Inc.
280051 Rural Enterprises Inc.
900438 Unite Private Networks
160141 Plumas-Sierra Rural Electric Cooperative
190252 Mountain Area Information Network
170005 Tele-Media Company
130693 Keystone Farmers Cooperative Telephone Company
904028 Lake County
900811 Town of Norwood
900471 Lightower Fiber Networks
190086 City of Holyoke Gas & Electric Department
905136 Liberty Communications, Inc.
900361 Longview Cable Television
900039 WaveComm
900917 East Central VT Community Fiber Network
900358 Texas Windstream
130391 Darien Telephone Company, Inc.
130419 Dumont Telephone Company
131387 UBTA-UBET Communications
900775 Horton Tv & Electronics
140101 West River Cooperative Telephone Company
902091 Webwave Internet
131116 River Valley Telephone Coop.
130290 Clear Lake Independent Telephone Company
905126 QHP Internet, LLC
901039 JTM Broadband
900395 Community Telecom Services
905118 Midwest First, Inc.
131172 Searsboro Telephone Company
900004 Coastal-Link Communications
131010 Partner Communications Cooperative
900542 HighSpeed4U
131363 Traceroad, Inc.
902012 Be Line Wireless
900907 Broadway Broadband
903039 Millhouse Electronics Inc.
900521 Iron Bay Computer and Design
905083 Affinity LLC
220015 CellTex Networks, LLC
902076 In the Stix Broadband, LLC
131055 Poka Lambro Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
903014 City of Kennett
131100 Reedsburg Utility Commission
902089 rNetworks
131338 The Middle Point Home Telephone Company
190506 Cyber Mesa
200058 Portative Technologies
240103 VS Enterprises
130748 Lismore Cooperative Telephone Company
131441 Volcano Communications Company
150237 City of North Kansas
170080 SKYWEB
130619 Horizon Telecom
270085 TGM Pinnacle Network Solutions, LLC
220032 Jagwire Enterprises
904058 ASA Networks
903002 Applegate Broadband LLC
130081 Atlantic Tele-Network
131046 Pioneer Telephone Cooperative (OR)
900657 Eastlight
904060 GOCO Wireless, Inc.
190235 Megagate Broadband
130988 Orlando Telephone Company, Inc.
270025 Clearsky Systems Inc.
901044 Last Mile Research
200019 Express Dial Internet, Inc.
904073 North Country Broadband
903027 H.I. Cable LLC
131507 Woolstock Mutual Telephone Assoc.
270009 AirRunner Networks LLC
190219 Lafayette City Parish Consolidated Government
901076 S&B TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANTS
130548 GOES
901079 Silver Star Telecom
901109 Your Digital Partner, LLC
131431 Viola Home Telephone Company
131493 Winn Telephone Company
900132 Franklin County PUD #1
130791 Matanuska Telephone Association, Inc.
130088 Ayrshire Farmers Mutual Telephone Company
131332 The Conneaut Telephone Company
260050 SpeedConnect LLC
900020 Central Telecom Services
900830 East Texas Broadband
130246 ChiliTech Internet Solutions, Inc.
900280 Vineyard Media
131458 Wellman Cooperative Telephone Association
220073 WERCS Communications Inc.
900254 Smithville System
903013 City of Baxter Springs
901026 Geneva Broadband
290062 Leader Communications LLC
131014 Paul Bunyan Rural Telephone Cooperative
190059 Boycom Cablevision, Inc./Partel Broadband Telecommunications, Inc.
200056 Spillway Communications Inc.
130810 Mescalero Apache Telecom, Inc.
230010 Crystal Automation Systems, Inc.
130527 Gardonville Cooperative Telephone Association
902068 Elgin TV Association
130968 Odessa Office Equipment
130309 COLI Inc.
130679 K & M Telephone Company, Inc.
905111 K2 Communications, LLC
190070 CCI Systems, Inc.
130031 Albany Mutual Telephone Association
902025 SureWest Kansas Operations
131341 The North-Eastern Pennsylvania Telephone Company
240031 Davis Communications Inc.
130095 Baraga Telephone Company
902054 CNSP
260038 Radio Link Internet
900717 EZ North
130402 DerbyTech, Inc.
900758 Citynet Arizona
190443 Inside Connect Cable, LLC
280015 City of Tacoma
130567 Great Lakes Communication Corp.
130762 LTC Holding Company, Inc.
901050 Metro Service Center
230051 Utah Telecommunication Open Infrastructure Agency
904007 Barrier Communications
130204 Cascade Communications Company
240056 LTD Broadband LLC
131384 Twin Lakes Telephone Cooperative Corporation
130840 Broadstripe
210017 MVWiFi, LLC
130045 Alpine Communications
130070 Arkwest Communications, Inc.
280074 Valu-Net LLC
901010 Broadlinc Communications LLC
131324 Texas CellNet Inc.
130363 Craigville Telephone Company, Inc.
240038 Frank Howard TV Cable Inc.
190160 Freedom Wireless Broadband, LLC
901007 Blue One Communications, Inc.
900382 Smugglers Notch Water Company
903003 Arivaca Community Internet Inc
904072 Newbreak Communications
903056 Starwire Technologies
150270 Intelliwave, LLC
131505 Woodhull Communications
900285 WestWeb
900154 Info-Link
901012 City of Monroe
170067 Monmouth Internet Corporation
290091 SmartBurst LLC
901105 WizTech
900435 Lawrence Freenet
190109 CornerStone Telephone Company, LLC
900461 RedZone Wireless
130066 Arcadia Telephone Cooperative
900376 Castle Cable TV
130979 Onslow Cooperative Telephone Association
190320 SAA bright.net, Inc.
900256 Softek, Inc.
902039 Access Broadband
260025 Kentucky Wimax
903049 Reliable Wireless Solutions
290009 ALTIUS Communications LLC
210052 Maximum Communications Cellular, LLC
904056 AF Connect
900016 ACD Telecom
170071 Newmax, LLC
900714 Wilderness Wireless
190150 FiberComm L.C.
130686 Kasson & Mantorville Telephone Company
902009 Plains.Net
190433 Oki Communications, LLC
131165 Scatter Creek Ltd.
200032 Nextera Holdings, LLC
902017 Everywhere Wireless
130484 Farmers Mutual Telephone Company-Nora Springs
130729 Leaf River Telephone Company
131261 Stelle Telephone Company
131122 Roberts County Telephone Cooperative Association
200041 Raw Bandwidth Telecom, Inc.
900708 Town of Warwick
130993 Oxford Telephone and Telegraph
902064 Airosurf Communications
150257 East Texas DSL
130759 Lost Nation-Elwood Telephone Company
131085 Radcliffe Telephone Company
270076 Sonic Spectrum, Inc.
130315 TOTE Holdings LLC
130574 Griswold Cooperative Telephone Company
900185 Midway Net
130604 Henry County Communications, Inc.
131168 Scio Mutual Telephone Association
131169 Scott County Telephone Company
900200 NewarkNet Wireless
210028 Diverse Datum, Inc.
900464 Gtek Computers and Wireless
131108 Smithville Holding Company, Inc.
900501 MMG Enterprises LLC
131076 Public Service Communications, Inc.
160118 Eastern Cable Corporation
190051 BitWise Communications, Inc.
130138 Bloomer Telephone Company
190089 City of Williamstown
131902 Alteva Inc.
131245 Spruce Knob Seneca Rocks Telephone, Inc.
130244 Chibardun Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130421 Dunkerton Telephone Cooperative
130285 Clarence Telephone Company, Inc.
190082 City of Cascade Locks
131259 Stayton Cooperative Telephone Company
130626 Hubbard Cooperative Telephone Association
130454 Emily Cooperative Telephone Company
290015 Bear River Communications, LLC
220060 Safelink Internet
150316 Socket Telecom LLC
270078 Southwestern Wireless, Inc.
904031 Mobile Communications, LLC
900460 Texas Broadband
130116 Benton Ridge Telephone Company
130279 City of Scottsburg
130714 Lakeland Communications, Inc.
900179 Mason County PUD #3
900201 Newwave Communications
902042 Minnesota WiFi
131412 Valliant Telephone Company, Inc.
904059 Benton PUD
900655 Ashland Fiber Network
130627 Charles W. Ergen
130068 Synergy Technology Partners, Inc.
130054 American Samoa Telecommunications Authority
240110 Public Utility District #2 of Grant County, WA
900942 Millennium Networks
900691 Southnet
900224 PC Solutions, Inc.
130300 Clinton County Telephone Company
130231 CBC Broadband Holdings LLC
900787 Nez Perce Tribe
900109 CRU Enterprises
904000 Air Net, LLC
130335 Consolidated Communications, Inc.
130429 Eagle Communications, Inc.
131041 Pineland Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
900499 Kurt Fankhauser
290081 RidgeComms
900011 Sovernet Communications
900454 SECOM
220005 Allied Telecom Group, LLC
190399 Wasp Wireless
131481 Wiggins Telephone Association
900467 Clinton Cable Inc
190155 Fisher Wireless Services, Inc.
130195 Canadian Valley Telephone Company
130281 City of Thomasville Utilities
130570 Green Hills Telephone Corporation
240085 Scottsboro Electric Power Board
240070 NITLine
900661 Nex-Tech
905084 Air North Communications, LLC
901107 XL Internet
905080 186 Communications, LLC
130203 Carr Communications, Inc.
200026 Lazernet, Inc.
900416 Rioplex Wireless LTD
130227 Central Texas Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
270060 Magnum Wireless
900937 KISCompuSys Inc
130073 The Arthur Mutual Telephone Company
140048 JAB Wireless, Inc.
130569 Great Plains Communications, Inc.
903040 Missouri Wi-Fi LLC
905086 Ark Valley Internet
900378 Carthage Water & Electric
190330 Small Business Solutions Group LLC
130344 Coon Valley Cooperative Telephone Association, Inc.
130927 North Carolina Wireless
131009 Park Region Mutual Telephone Company
902021 Rochelle Municipal Utilities
901005 Big Bay Broadband, Inc.
130259 Citizens Mutual Telephone Cooperative
130268 Citizens Telephone Corporation
210035 FiberNet Monticello
904057 Air-Wans, Inc
190108 Coon Rapids Municipal Utilities
130367 Crosslake Telephone Company
131310 Telephone and Data Systems, Inc.
900346 SCS Communications
900552 WirelessVT Solutions
190211 Joink, LLC
900779 Isotech
131299 Tech-Com, Inc.
240051 Karban TV Systems, Inc.
900486 NetWest Online
130685 Kaplan Telephone Company, Inc.
290031 Computer Techniques, Inc.
200020 Fire2Wire
240058 Mid-Hudson Cablevision
900702 US Internet of Minnetonka
130497 Fidelity Communications Company
903037 MediaNet Computers, Inc.
903055 Spring Creek Cable
190309 Ranch Wireless, Inc.
900162 Jenco Wireless
190334 Southern Cayuga County Cablevision, LLC
190346 Great American Broadband, Inc.
190101 Community Cable Television Agency of O'Brien County
131414 Van Buren Telephone Co., Inc.
902096 ADM Technologies Inc
130749 LiteWire Internet Services, Inc.
130345 Coon Valley Farmers Telephone Company, Inc.
131242 Springcom, Inc.
190438 Eaglenet, Inc.
130746 Lintel, Inc.
903008 BTWI Wireless Internet LLC
260070 Warm Springs Telecommunications Company
130340 Conway Corporation
190416 YHTI, Inc.
131486 Wilkes Telecommunications
130141 Blossom Telephone Co., Inc.
131029 Peoples Rural Telephone Cooperative Corporation, Inc.
131467 West Wisconsin Telcom Cooperative, Inc.
900824 Zig Wireless
131397 UniTek, Inc.
130307 Coleman County Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
900566 Shelby Broadband
902082 ADT Systems
210092 C&W Enterprises, Inc.
900752 Ayustar Corporation
160110 Cablevision of Marion County, LLC
900658 Starpoint Communications, Inc.
900036 Lathrop Telephone Company
900798 QROIdaho
130511 Waldron Communication Company
131435 Virginia Communications
190124 DiMan Systems
905122 Next-Level Technology Partners
190347 Sweetwater Television Company, Inc.
131023 Pembroke Telephone Company, Inc.
170094 WiSpring
190336 Southern Tier Wireless
131383 Tularosa Basin Telephone Company
200006 Blip Networks, LLC
901045 Lightbound
131117 Riviera Telephone Company, Inc.
904019 Education and Research Consortium of the Western Carolinas, Inc
900663 Noroc Broadband LLC
131201 Skyriver Communications, Inc.
130134 Blanchard Telephone Association, Inc.
190207 Jaguar Communications
230064 Nebraska Technology & Telecommunications, Inc.
900485 Pasty.net
900284 WestPAnet
131900 Cunningham Management, Inc.
130112 Ben Lomand
190215 Kings Bay Communications, Inc.
200027 McMinnville Access Company
250009 AireBeam
130875 Mulberry Cooperative Telephone Co. Inc.
130764 Lycom Communications
130539 Gervais Telephone Company
900971 Visual Lease Services
900234 QuickRelay Networks
902015 DJK Link
190073 California Oregon Broadcasting, Inc.
190337 Southern Vermont Cable Company
190072 Cable TV of Belzoni Inc.
130684 KanOkla Telephone Association, Inc.
130123 Big Bend Telephone Co., Inc.
130707 La Canada Wireless Association
130620 Horry Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130819 Mid Century Telephone Co-operative
290014 B2X Online, Inc.
130986 May, Bott et al.
290042 Electronic Corporate Pages, Inc.
901070 PR Wireless
190123 DigitalPath, Inc.
131250 Stanton Telecom, Inc.
131330 The Champlain Telephone Company
901073 Professional Value Internet Services
210019 City of Wilson
250078 Trinity Cable LLC
170025 CMS Internet LLC
220007 BreezeAir Networks LLC
900250 SkyeNet Wireless Communications Inc.
290122 Worldcall Interconnect Inc.
130562 Grande Communications
130890 Nemont Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130738 Level 3 Communications, LLC
150327 United Electric Cooperative, Inc.
130242 Chester Telephone Company
130558 Granby Telephone Company
270068 Orchard Wireless
190058 Board of Water, Light & Sinking Fund Commissioners
904067 McHenryCom Co.
901104 WISP-Router
131171 Scranton Telephone Company
900497 Boardman River Communications
900676 Public Utility District of Grays Harbor County
130812 MetroPCS Wireless
130803 Mechanicsville Telephone Company
905099 CV Wireless, LLC
150262 Gamewood, Inc.
901090 TNWEB
210023 Country Connections LLC
160116 ECSIS.NET, LLC
280004 Air Link Rural Broadband, LLC
902090 The Media Cottage
900093 Camp Communications Services
900572 Bertram Communications, LLC
290113 Village of Moose Lake
900796 Ptera Wireless Inc.
900260 StarLinX
240004 American Wireless, Inc.
900760 Country Wireless
900944 Mobilcomm
130851 Mon-Cre Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
131347 The Toledo Telephone Company
901068 PNC
170089 Vector Data Systems LLC
280072 Fastnet Wireless, LLC
230029 Multi-Path Networks Inc.
131475 Western Wahkiakum County Telephone Company
130514 Franklin Telephone Co., Inc.
900929 Illinois Rural Electric Co Op
160160 ImOn Communications, LLC
900913 Connecticut Education Network
900720 Ygnition Networks Inc.
130086 Axxis Communications/Gorge Networks
190236 Mercury Wireless, LLC
900012 Sawtooth Technologies
902088 Phoenix Broadband
902051 WirelessInet,LLC
130175 Buggs Island Telephone Cooperative
131130 Roome Telecommunications Inc.
130726 LaValle Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
131344 The Ridgeville Telephone Company
904001 Airplexus, Inc.
905102 Echo Wireless Broadband
900920 Fallsnet
130657 InterBel Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
904021 Frazier Mountain Internet Service, Inc.
270023 City of Richmond, Indiana
130691 Kennebec Telephone Company, Inc.
290087 Rural Broadband Network Services LLC
901085 Starnet Online Systems
900308 Mt Wheeler Power
190276 OrbitCom, Inc.
130459 En-Touch Systems, Inc.
131056 Polar Communication Mutual Aid Corporation
160108 Bristol Tennessee Essential Services
131135 Royal Telephone Company
130390 Danville Mutual Telephone Company
900042 CellCom
290093 Sound Internet Services, Inc.
270033 Directlink LLC
190134 Electric Power Board
140064 Defiance Holdings, LLC
190403 WestCom LLC
900742 BitWind Communications, LLC
290018 Bloosurf LLC
905110 IP Solutions
130962 Nucla-Naturita Telephone Company
905104 Empire Long Distance Corporation
130561 Grand Telephone Company
130885 North Dakota Telephone Company
900607 Endless Journey
905091 Business Only Broadband, LLC
290092 Smiling J LLC
190200 Invisalink Wireless Enterprises LLC
901013 City of Sallisaw
130621 Hospers Telephone Exchange
230052 Veracity Networks
250062 Northern Wireless Communications, Inc.
900762 Delta Link Inc
904054 Zinnia Networks, Inc.
900615 Foundation Telecommunications
902022 Wonderwave.net Internet
130513 Fox Valley Internet, Inc.
210101 Xchange Telecom Corp.
230036 Rebus Communications, LLC
902041 Blue Sky Broadband
900034 Upper Peninsula Telephone Company
130453 Emery Telcom
130325 Community Internet Service (IA)
130472 Farmers & Merchants Mutual Telephone Company
131320 Terral Telephone Company
131226 American Broadband Communications et al.
130921 NITCO Holding Corporation
130639 Illinois Valley Cellular
901006 Blue Mountain Cable Co.
130989 Osage Municipal Utilities
130728 Leaco Rural Telephone Cooperative
900459 Duncan Cable
130721 Laurel Highland Total Communications, Inc.
260056 Total Highspeed LLC
130947 Northland Communications (NY)
130862 Mount Horeb Telephone Company
901034 Hussey Communications
230034 Northern Neck Wireless Internet Services, LLC
902011 North Georgia Network
210020 Communications Access Cooperative Holding Enterprise
130114 BW Telcom
130528 Gargoyle Technologies, Inc.
131073 Progressive Rural Telephone Co-Op.
904043 Surfnet Communications
900049 BlueSky Communications
902001 VCX Technologies
130732 Lehigh Valley Telephone Cooperative Association
900206 North Central Kansas Community Network
190130 Eastern Oregon Net, Inc.
240014 CalNeva Broadband, LLC
903053 Smart Networks
240041 Google Fiber Inc.
900413 Cherokee Cablevision
900938 Live Wire Networks
900024 A-G Long Distance
901067 Performance PC
130648 InfoStructure Inc.
240062 Mountain Communications, LLC
150320 St. Olaf College
130264 Citizens Telephone Company of Kecksburg
905132 Total Wireless Communications LLC
130794 MBO Corporation
900292 WWGapTel
130695 Killduff Telephone Company
130464 Etex Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130783 Marquette-Adams Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
900503 Michigan Cable Partners
901031 htcomp.net
900570 Bay's Internet
131118 RJB Telecommunications Corp.
290074 Northern Arapaho Tribal Industries
130492 FDF Communications Co.
270053 Integrated Networks, Inc.
131082 Qwest Communications International
900573 Vue Wireless
900407 AccessPlus Communications
130647 Info-Ed, Inc.
130674 JED Enterprises, Inc.
130368 Crossville Telephone Company
131451 Washington County Rural Telephone Cooperative
270099 Western Communications, Inc.
130677 Jefferson Telephone Company
900304 Rhinelander Telephone Company
220056 RadioWire.net
130814 MGW Communications, Inc.
130084 Atwood Cable Systems, Inc.
903022 EasyStreet Online Services
130950 Northwest Communications Cooperative
900430 Astound Broadband
250087 WiSouth Networks
905128 Rocket Communications
131019 Peace Valley Telephone Company
130299 Climax Telephone Company
900231 PUD Pacific
130087 Ayersville Telephone Company
131043 Pinpoint Holdings, Inc.
901064 Omega 1 Networks, LLC
190381 TVC Albany, Inc.
130578 Guadalupe Valley Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
150296 Otelco Inc.
190151 FiberLight LLC
900495 VersaLink Media
190501 4 SIWI LLC
900262 Stellar Computing
190442 Cellular Properties, Inc.
902044 Nates Net Inc.
900455 Casco Communications
900406 Michwave Technologies
130346 Cooperative Telephone Company
130108 BEK Communications Cooperative
250028 Collins Communications, Inc.
230063 Horizon Cable TV, Inc.
130860 The Moundridge Telephone Company
140069 One Communications Corporation
190357 Telecom Cable, LLC
131427 Vernon Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
131051 Plant Telephone Company
900463 Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport
131469 Westelcom Network, Inc.
240045 House Enterprises
900228 Promptwireless, LLP
130817 Micrologic, Inc.
905115 Lyons Communications, LLC
190047 Bee Line, Inc.
290106 The Junction Internet LLC
240105 WIFI Midwest, Inc.
900401 Communication Construction Services
900436 USA Choice Internet Services Company
903051 Rowe Wireless Networks, LLC
900577 Rocky Mountain Internet
900546 Bay Country Communications Inc
131234 Southwest Texas Telcom, Inc.
270044 FreedomNet Solutions, LLC
903041 MobiNet LLC
130427 E. Ritter Communications Holdings, Inc.
131045 Pioneer Telephone Cooperative (OK)
900295 Yelcot Telephone Company
903045 Northern Skies Wireless
230025 Konceptio Data Services, LLC
140043 Hopi Telecommunications, Inc.
130683 KALTELCO, Inc.
130750 Livingston Telephone Company, Inc.
131306 Telecommunications Management LLC
902079 Wavecrazy
130212 CATV Service
902056 Mason Valley Quicknet LLC
130765 Lynch Interactive Corporation
900041 Jo-Carroll Energy
190503 Ken-Tenn Wireless, L.L.C.
904004 ATNI
131152 Salina Spavinaw Telephone Co., Inc.
130902 New Hope Telephone Cooperative, Inc. (AL)
220008 Bayou Cable Inc.
903015 CityLink Telecommunications NM
900150 Hot Spot Broadband
900721 Yukon Waltz Telephone Company
130005 Absaraka Cooperative Telephone Co., Inc.
130369 Crown Point Telephone Corporation
900271 The Computer Works of Arkansas
190146 FastTrack Communications, Inc.
904010 Cavenet LLC
190432 Get LLC
902002 HPAZNET LLC
130594 Haug Communications, Inc.
130999 NTT DoCoMo, Inc.
131325 Texas Communications, Inc.
290115 Vivint Wireless, Inc.
150271 InvisiMax Inc.
180012 City of Elberton, Georgia
900804 Spectra Access
900268 Texas Wireless Internet
130396 DeKalb Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
900513 Last Mile Communications
900398 Internet Consulting Services
902084 Gecko Inter.Net, Inc.
900536 MidSouth Satellite LLC
130130 Bixby Telephone Company
900926 Grand Valley Telecommunications
904044 SyncWave, LLC
901036 Innernet, Inc.
131311 Telephone Electronics Corporation
130487 Farmers Telephone Company, Inc.
900636 Keystone Community Network
130785 Martelle Cooperative Telephone Association
130097 Barry County Services Company
210024 CyberNet Communications
900434 Transcend Broadband
905130 Taunton Municipal Lighting Plant
150260 Estes Valley Networks
131207 SmarterBroadband
900025 Stowe Cablevision
900543 Epproach Communications
130184 Cable Services, Inc.
901047 Martell Cable Services, Inc.
901024 Fast Internet
901082 Slopeside Internet
130254 Cincinnati Bell Inc.
240109 Montana Internet
130455 Empire Telephone Corporation/North Penn Telephone Company
900571 HBE Internet
210042 Imagine Networks
900581 Encore Business Systems Inc
160146 Ralls Technologies, LLC
190341 Starlite Consulting Inc.
900073 Aledo Broadband
250080 UnwiredWest, LLC
270065 Noize Communications LLC
150200 Accipiter Communications, Inc.
130278 City of San Bruno
190411 Windjammer Communications LLC
130491 Fayetteville Public Utilities
900370 CCAonline
904027 Ispeed Wireless Inc.
150245 CresComm WiFi, LLC
190446 Coral Wireless, LLC
131328 Thacker-Grigsby Telephone Company, Inc.
131109 Richland-Grant Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
900062 Internet Nebraska Corporation
901041 Kentucky Wireless
130914 NexGenAccess Inc.
900040 TierOne Converged Networks
190177 Greenfield Communications, Inc.
900932 Jersey Shore Wireless
130018 Agri-Valley Communications, Inc.
130901 New Hope Telephone Cooperative (VA)
131181 Shenandoah Telecommunications Company
240300 Consolidated Communications, Inc. (NE)
130846 Minerva Valley Telephone Company, Inc.
190193 Indian Creek Internet Services, Inc.
130743 Lincoln Communications, Inc.
280068 Zirkel Wireless
290118 Webformix Company
902050 Bakken Wireless, LLC
901096 VRFuturenet
131612 Sharon Telephone Company (IA)
190239 MI Connection Communications System
170105 TV Cable of Rensselaer & Winamac
131124 Rochester Telephone Co., Inc.
190335 Southern Ohio Communication Services Inc.
130725 Lavaca Telephone Company, Inc.
131006 Palo Cooperative Telephone Association
180026 Front Range Internet
260010 Concept Communication Corp.
150272 Iowa Connect Inc.
130635 IdeaOne Telecom Group
150308 Ridgewood Cable
904068 Mojave Development, LLC
904024 Indian Wells Valley ISP
190090 Clarity Connect
131401 Upsala Cooperative Telephone Association
290016 Believe Wireless, LLC
131283 Surry Telephone Membership Corporation
131066 Prairieburg Telephone Company, Inc.
900918 Essex Telcom Inc
130545 Glenwood Telephone Company
190437 Internet Colorado, LLC
900035 South Central Communications
900222 Pack Engineering, Inc.
150299 Plantation Cablevision, Inc.
290050 Future Technologies
900311 Richmond 20 MHz LLC
900225 Phantom Wave
131221 South Plains Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130347 Cooperative Telephone Exchange
131466 West Texas Rural Telephone Coop., Inc.
902080 INTECO
170085 Southern Light, LLC
210087 Wintek Corporation
150343 AL-GA Wireless Broadband, LLC
900332 TVC
190304 Pulaski Electric System
903031 J&L Electronics
130925 Nortex Communications
900066 Ace Tekk Wireless Internet
900449 Freewire Broadband LLC
130208 Cass Communications Management, Inc.
900166 Kansas Data Internet, Inc.
190074 Cardinal Broadband, LLC
270077 SonicNet Inc.
900768 Firenet1.com
130821 Midcontinent Communications
131510 Wyoming Mutual Telephone Company
280001 Cogeco Cable Inc.
240107 Wisconsin RSA #7 L.P.
900781 Lakes Region Wireless
900822 Xpress America Internet
130082 Atlantic Telephone Membership Corporation
131378 Trumansburg Telephone Co., Inc./Ontario Telephone Co., Inc.
900551 Southern Vermont Broadband Cooperative
900005 CitEscape Wireless Internet
900044 Newaygo County Regional Educational Service Agency
131365 Trenton Telephone Co.
130503 Flat Rock Telephone Co-Op, Inc.
240036 FireServe, LLC
130437 Eastern Indiana WIFI, Inc.
130189 Calaveras Telephone Company
901084 Spiral Solutions and Technologies
130012 Adams Telephone Co-Operative
150120 Mutual Telephone Company (KS)
130303 Coast Communications Co. Inc.
190356 Technology Services
131354 Titonka Telephone Company
903024 Elite Broadband
902063 Hocking Internet Technologies, Ltd.
130609 Hickory Utility Services, Inc.
190342 StarTouch Broadband
131463 West Liberty Telephone Company
240117 Convergence Technologies, Inc.
130705 Kraus Electronics Systems Inc.
905112 KDSI, Inc.
150317 Wood County Telephone Company
900479 TelJet Longhaul LLC
900448 Celina Cable
900321 City of Philippi
130543 Glandorf Telephone Co., Inc.
131339 The Middleburgh Telephone Company
190194 Indiana Fiber Network, LLC
900681 Royce's Electronics
130065 Arapahoe Telephone Company
900491 Nikola Engineering INC
131162 Santa Rosa Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130906 New Ulm Telecom, Inc.
131058 Poplar Bluff Municipal Utilities and City Cable
130982 Zayo Group, LLC
190313 Rebeltec Communications LLC
160115 E-Vergent.com, LLC
230006 City of Chanute Kansas
900088 Borough of Kutztown
900504 Magnolia Road Internet Coop
130754 Logan Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
900374 Broadcomm.Us
131230 Southern Kansas Telephone Company
900563 Agavue
904075 Plains Computing
901020 East Texas Cable
140050 JC Mickelson Inc.
130331 Computer Sales & Services, Inc.
131106 Reynolds Telephone Company
270032 Desert Winds Wireless LLC
131127 Rockwell Cooperative Telephone Association
130663 Inventive Wireless of Nebraska, LLC
131096 Readlyn Telephone Company
190080 City of Bellevue
290041 Dryad Communications
904045 The Blue Zone
900247 Shen-Heights TV Associates, Inc.
131425 Verizon Communications Inc.
901052 Mexus Communications Management
190428 San Carlos Apache Telecommunications Utility, Inc.
904015 City of Marshall
905092 CG Communications, Inc.
270074 Skywave Wireless, Inc.
170054 InfoWest, Inc.
900313 Butler Telephone Company
130289 Clear Creek Mutual Telephone Company
270045 Getwireless.net
903021 Dash Wireless
130622 Hot Springs Telephone Company
190425 Sonic Telecom, LLC
220021 Desert iNET, LLC
200024 Internet 2000 Inc.
900534 Ideal Wireless
130920 Nicholville Telephone Company, Inc.
131199 Skyline Telephone Membership Corporation
900967 Tri-County Wireless
130631 IAMO Telephone Company
130535 Geneseo Communications, Inc.
130245 Chickasaw Holding Company
900550 Contact Network
170102 KC Online, Inc.
131030 Peoples Telecommunications, LLC
900969 Velocity Broadband Internet Inc
190182 Harlan Community Television Inc.
131432 DTR Holdings LLC
900119 Dlux Information Systems
220023 East Allen High Speed Internet
131448 Wamego Telephone Company, Inc.
220012 BySky Inc.
130115 Benton Cooperative Telephone Company
131038 Pine Belt Communications Co. Inc.
130584 Hamilton County Telephone Co-Op
131337 The Hancock Telephone Company
131015 PBT Telecom, Inc.
900142 Gosuto Wireless
130805 Mediapolis Telephone Company
140084 SPITwSPOTS LLC
900584 Helmsco
280052 San Juan Cable, Inc.
902014 City of Springfield
240094 Trenton TV Cable Company
220079 Eastern Oregon Telecom, LLC
900927 Greak Lakes High Speed, LLC
131418 Vaughnsville Telephone Company
900540 King Office Service
240044 Highland Communication Services
130612 Hill Country Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130207 Casey Mutual Telephone Company
903061 Webb Wireless
280039 One Wave Networks
900759 Community Wireless Of Charlestown, LLC
270015 Bailey Cable TV, Inc.
130690 Keene Valley Video, Inc.
240032 DayStarr LLC
130176 Bulloch County Rural Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
190181 Haefele TV Inc.
130776 Manawa Telecommunications, Inc.
130288 Clay County Rural Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
260052 Succeed.Net
130623 Hotwire Communications, Ltd.
190188 Hudson Valley Wireless
290066 M-22 Internet Project, LLC
900976 Zulu Internet
131032 Perry-Spencer Rural Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
131426 Vermont National Telephone Company
130071 Armstrong Holdings, Inc.
190312 Reach Broadband
900909 Call Rich
905105 FastRoads, LLC.
901106 XAirNet Corp.
902016 DLS Internet Services
130322 Community Antenna Service, Inc.
901004 Banyan OnLine Services
130205 Cascade Networks
131111 Rico Telephone Company
190037 Awesomenet
130534 General Communication, Inc.
240073 Northside TV Corporation
900730 Suddenlink Communications
903005 Bagley Public Utilities
131214 South Arkansas Telephone Company, Inc.
270027 Columbia Energy LLC
250098 OneCommunity
901089 TheSPECnet, Inc.
130103 BeamSpeed
190274 NuLink Digital
190289 PCS-WIN
131303 TelAtlantic, Inc.
904016 City of Port Angeles
900027 24-7 Telcom
900780 KYWIFI
900515 North Coast Wireless Communications
150295 Orbitel Communications, LLC
900707 Virginia Mountain Micro
270022 Casa Grande Internet
902005 Colorado Wireless Exchange Cooperative
130439 Eastern Slope Rural Telephone Association, Inc.
130410 Dixon Telephone Company
250053 Lobo Internet Services, Ltd.
905129 Sebewaing Light and Water
250042 GAW High-Speed Internet
902027 Blue Zoom Inc.
190323 Savage Communications Inc.
130375 Cumby Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
131026 Pencor Services, Inc.
903042 MR Systems Wireless
901018 Double Dog
900238 RCC Wireless, LLC
901003 Anvil Communications
131513 XO Holdings, Inc.
130270 City of Barnesville Municipal Telephone
190075 Catalina Broadband Solutions LLC
903011 Chapel Communications Inc.
900904 Beeline Digital
131057 Ponderosa Communications, Inc.
130879 USAi.net, Inc.
130952 Northwest Missouri Cellular
240088 Southern Coastal Cable, LLC
904078 Unified Communications, Inc.
131103 Reserve Holdings, Inc.
130039 Allen's TV Cable Service, Inc.
290023 Celerity Networks LLC
900815 UDATAnet Wireless
130994 Ozark Computers
131447 Walnut Telephone Company
140105 Wisper ISP Inc.
900203 Nexus Systems
150335 Wharton County Electric Cooperative, Inc.
900094 Chebeague.net
131090 Range Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
904009 Blue Mule Wireless
904020 Foresite Wireless, LLC
131255 StarVision, Inc.
130240 Cherokee Telephone Company
130747 Lipan Telephone Company, Inc.
130949 North-State Telephone Co. (NC)
900362 Kilgore Cable Television
280020 Eastern Shore Communications, LLC
200010 Bulldog Cable Georgia, LLC
131074 Progressive Voice & Data, Inc.
900176 Mango Bay Communications
270038 Excel.Net, Inc.
900959 Sitco
901108 Yeoman Telepone Company Inc.
130771 Madison Telephone Company
290040 Drake Enterprises Ltd.
130597 Hayneville Holding Company, Inc.
905116 MHO Networks
210109 Craner Technology Services
240092 Town of Russell
130592 Hartington Telecommunications Co., Inc.
150227 Buford Media Group, LLC
900377 CableSuite 541
131290 Sycamore Telephone Company
130712 Lake Livingston Telephone Company
131005 Palmetto Rural Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
903009 Cascom Internet Services
131086 Ragland Telephone Company, Inc.
900506 Farm to Market Broadband LP
180034 KeyOn Communications Holdings
900544 BM Service Corp.
130964 Nushagak Electric & Telephone Cooperative
131027 Pennsylvania Telephone Company
130590 Harmony Telephone Company
901015 Countrywide Wireless
900220 OurayNet
190318 Rural Telephone Service Company
131177 Seneca Telephone Company, Inc.
220048 Netwurx
170040 Dixie-Net
170050 Harlan Municipal Utilities
130904 New Lisbon Telephone Company, Inc.
901008 BluegrassNet
130613 Hillsboro Telephone Company, Inc.
902031 MST Wireless
131184 Shidler Telephone Company
900602 DataBit Solutions Corp
180013 City of Fort Valley
902008 Mountain Village Cable TV
900328 Wittenberg Cable TV Company
131482 Wikstrom Telephone Company, Inc.
190303 Public Utility District No. 1 of Douglas County
900690 St. Maries Gazette Record
131194 Siren Telephone Company, Inc.
130745 Lincolnville Telephone Company
131296 Taylor Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
900952 Open Air Wireless
130311 Colorado Valley Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
904034 NRV UNWIRED
130761 LTC Communications Inc.
901069 Pointe Communications Inc.
130448 Ellerbe Telephone Company
902033 PowerNet Global
905094 Cityless Internet Services, LLC
290089 ShoreWaves
130847 Minford Telephone Company
904076 Skywire Fiber, LLC
130035 Algona Municipal Utilities
240015 Central Valley Cable TV
220064 TexasData
131128 Roggen Telephone Cooperative Company
240019 City of Bardstown
190264 Nexgen Integrated Communications LLC
240072 North Texas Broadband, LLC
900523 Satnet
200070 Park TV & Electronics, Inc.
904062 Integrated Wireless Technologies
130196 Canby Telephone Association
900227 Planet Connect
131460 West Central Telephone Assn.
900488 Partnership Broadband
131131 Roosevelt County Rural Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
905100 dfjb inc.
130782 Marne & Elk Horn Telephone Company
240012 Bryan Municipal Light & Water Utilities
905135 Liberty Cablevision of Puerto Rico, LLC
900153 IndianValley.com LLC
900746 Bug Tussel Wireless
900276 Tri-Lutions Computer and Internet Center
905090 BSC-Net
130146 Brandenburg Cellular Corporation
130892 NetCarrier Telecom, Inc.
131145 S&T Telephone Cooperative Association
130826 Mid-Rivers Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130565 Grauer Management Inc.
200012 CKS Management, Inc.
240068 Neu Ventures, Inc.
900795 ProTronics Technologies
900941 Mille Lacs Energy Cooperative
130399 Delhi Telephone Company
901030 Hi-Speed.us
130596 Hawkeye Telephone Company
130002 3 Rivers Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130502 Five Area Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
140080 Service Electric Cable TV Inc.
900055 Skyrunner Inc.
900814 Twinmounds.com
130077 AT&T Inc.
130092 Baldwin Nashville Telephone Company, Inc.
130046 Alta Municipal Utilities
130119 Bergen Telephone Company
903016 Cloudnet Inc.
900468 Clarksville Department of Electricity
901091 TOAST.net
131423 Venus Telephone Corporation
130538 Germantown Telephone Company, Inc.
130837 Miles Cooperative Telephone Assoc.
900379 Tribal One Broadband Technologies
190046 Beaver Valley Cable Company
190208 JB-Nets
290065 LV.Net
130526 Garden Valley Telephone Company
131166 Schaller Telephone Company
180009 Choicetel LLC
190220 Landmark Wireless LLC
130008 Ace Telephone Association
130489 Farmers Telephone Company-Essex
130366 Cross Telephone Company LLC
130667 Ironton Telephone Company
131104 Respond Communications, Inc.
903029 Hy-Rail Communications
905114 Los Guys Wireless
131407 UTMA
260019 G5 Internet, LLC
902030 ConnectLink, Inc
130343 Coon Creek Telephone Company
130093 Baldwin Telecom, Inc.
130058 Amherst Telephone Company
131613 Sully Telephone Association
131241 Spring Valley Telephone Company, Inc.
131034 Phillips County Telephone Co.
290002 Bellaire Television Cable Company, Inc.
131248 St. Paul Cooperative Telephone
130334 ComSouth Corporation
131240 Spring Grove Communications
900520 Digitex.com
900217 Opp Cablevision
130179 Butler-Bremer Mutual Telephone Company
131239 Spencer Municipal Communications Utility
900583 Catapulsion
130226 Central Oklahoma Telephone Co.
150281 Mayfield Electric & Water Systems
131476 Wes-Tex Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130258 Frontier Communications Corporation
900953 Public Utility District of Okanogan County
260008 Cloverland Electric Cooperative
131089 Randolph Telephone Membership Corporation
901058 NetOption Inc.
904002 Alternative Choice Wireless, LLC.
900524 North Country Communications
130953 Northwest Telephone Cooperative
200059 Tullahoma Utilities Board
131516 Yadkin Valley Telephone Membership Corporation
900505 ISP Management
210102 Air Speed LLC
190019 AlasConnect, Inc.
900300 Demopolis CATV
900437 Highlands Wireless Inc.
903047 Plexicomm
130400 Dell Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
904070 Netlinx Internet
131190 Silver Star Telephone
230021 Indco Cable TV, Inc.
904040 Siouxland Wireless L.L.C.
900175 LightSpeed Technologies
130496 Fibertech Networks, LLC
900452 Ekco Wireless
131195 Siskiyou Telephone Company
250026 Central Valley Broadband, LLC
901051 MetroFastNet
131158 Sandhill Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
290046 Etheric Networks, Inc.
131216 South Central Rural Telephone Cooperative Corporation
901032 Hudson Technology Solutions
130662 Interstate Telecommunications Cooperative, Inc.
130588 Hardy Telecommunications, Inc.
130317 Comcast Corporation
131097 Red River Rural Telephone Association
220045 NOW Wireless, LLC
902029 ClearLinc Broadband
170014 Atkins Telephone Company
130349 Copper Valley Telephone Cooperative
900302 Tongue River Cable TV
903000 Aerux Broadband
130786 Mashell Inc.
900118 DigiComm Enterprises, LLC
130338 Consolidated Telephone Company
230044 Stewart Computer Services
131457 Webster-Calhoun Cooperative Telephone Association
131444 Wabash Mutual Telephone Company
131362 Townes Telecommunications, Inc.
905096 CoquiTel LLC
130886 NE Colorado Cellular, Inc.
130272 City of Cairo
904042 STL WiMax
130630 Huxley Communications Cooperative
903030 Imperial Wireless
903052 SignalPoint Telecommunications Corp
130105 Bee Creek Communications, Inc.
900794 PDMNet
131361 Town of Shrewsbury
131329 The Champaign Telephone Company
130977 Oneida Telephone Exchange, Inc.
250023 Burcham Solutions
900692 SWKO
190066 Burlington Telecom
903020 Cybercom Corporation
901094 Vance Wireless
901100 Wind Wireless
131078 Pulaski White Rural Telephone Coop., Inc.
130939 Northeast Louisiana Telephone Co., Inc.
131406 Utel, Inc.
900957 Scott Cook
900425 Roadstar Internet Inc.
900171 Lantek
903017 CMB Systems
901072 Prinetime Internet Solutions
900801 Rodzoo Wireless
250081 Urban Communications
130433 East Buchanan Telephone Cooperative
220001 PTI Pacifica Inc.
130586 Hancock Rural Telephone Corporation
900537 Premium Choice Broadband
901077 Sandhills Wireless
900948 NetsurfUSA
130262 Citizens Telephone Company of Hammond NY, Inc.
131413 Windstream Corporation
130697 Kingdom Telephone Company
140055 LAT Inc.
290007 Alamo Broadband Inc.
130370 CSC Holdings
131404 USA Companies, L.P.
131231 Southern Montana Telephone Company
904046 Transwave Communications Systems, Inc.
904033 North Coast Internet
900526 GVEC.net
900511 Enterpoint Wireless
220042 Mountain Wireless LLC
131204 Smart City Finance, LLC
131252 Star Telephone Membership Corporation
150250 Diller Telephone Company
180061 Velocity Online
131141 Rural Telephone Service/Golden Belt
900532 Netwitz Internet Services
900409 BitSmart
240106 Wireless Investments LLC
900469 Brainstorm Internet
130361 Cozad Telephone Company
901022 Egan Technology Services
140079 San Isabel Telecom, Inc.
130405 Dickey Rural Telephone Cooperative
160151 Southeastern Services, Inc.
900911 CC Communications
130887 Nedelco, Incorporated
131139 Runestone Telephone Association
905101 Door County Broadband, LLC
170007 Accelplus
901056 Navpoint Internet
260043 RST Global Communications, LLC
904077 Texoma Communications, LLC
130973 Oklahoma Western Telephone Company
902034 Agri-Valley Broadband
130767 Mabel Cooperative Telephone Company
190307 QX Networking and Design, Inc.
131459 West Carolina Rural Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
210062 Pioneer Wireless
190164 Full Choice Communications
140063 Mercury Network Corporation
230011 Cyberdyne Networks, Inc.
131132 Ropir Industries, Inc.
900529 Banicon Inc.
150203 Aero Communications LLC
131249 Standard Tobacco Company, Inc.
900357 Data Technology Internet Service Provider
130460 Epic Touch Company
130709 La Motte Telephone Company
170048 Gateway Telecom, LLC
901092 TriState
901087 Tennessee Wireless, LLC
901017 Digital Passage
210006 AllureTech/Coffeynet
200029 Morris Broadband LLC
260000 Farmers Telephone Cooperative, Inc. (AL)
130090 Baca Valley Telephone Company, Inc.
130210 Castleberry Communications
902048 Teletec Communications
131315 Templeton Telephone Company
131353 Tincans Wireless Internet
150336 Whiz to Coho, Inc.
900931 iWispr
150325 Tivcorp, Inc.
900492 New Era Broadband
902099 TV Association of Republic
270061 Maxwire Inc.
130550 Golden West Telecommunications Cooperative, Inc.
130120 Bernard Telephone Company, Inc.
130385 D & P Communications, Inc.
190083 City of Coffeyville
250005 Advanced Broadband
131309 TeleGuam Holdings LLC
130668 Irvine Community Television, Inc.
150258 Ellijay Telephone Company
130768 MADCO Holding Company
270035 EOS, Inc.
190094 Coaxial Cable TV Corporation
902077 Interlync Internet Sevices, Inc.
902053 CityLink Fiber Holdings
130856 Moore & Liberty Telephone Company/Griggs County Telephone
130905 New Paris Telephone Company, Inc.
131478 Whidbey Telephone Company
130353 Corn Belt Telephone Company
131003 Palmer Mutual Telephone Company
900465 2125 Cable Company
901059 Network Business Systems Inc.
130291 Clear Lake Telephone Company
280067 Wisper, LLC
900704 Viaero Wireless
280026 Golden Valley Cable & Communications Inc.
900629 Internet Communications Inc
900457 ERF Wireless
130228 CenturyLink, Inc.
900476 Imagination
131517 Yankee Telecom, Inc.
160153 TW Telecom Inc.
190232 Martineer.Net
900956 Rural Technology Group
900367 Frankfort Electric & Water Plant Board
130960 NTELOS, Inc.
130032 Albion Telephone Company, Inc.
900317 Citizens Telephone Company
130827 Midstate Communications, Inc. (ND)
900528 Borealis Broadband
130440 Eastex Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130838 Miles Enterprises, Inc.
900241 Redbird Internet Services
240104 Wallowa Valley Networks, LLC
900973 Zeecon Wireless Internet
900530 Pee Dee OnLine Consulting
900282 Washington Broadband, Inc.
900290 WispWest.net
280060 Tri-County Communications Inc.
290039 DMCI Broadband, LLC
901016 Cowboy Telephone Inc.
131113 Ringgold Telephone Company
901033 Hunter Communications
905082 Adirondack Internet /Public Access
131454 WaveDivision Holdings
130494 Federated Telephone Cooperative
200066 Electronic Solutions, Inc.
901086 Stealth Communications
130557 Grafton Communications, Inc.
130861 Moundville Communications, Inc.
904069 NCN Data Networks LLC
131146 Sac County Mutual Telephone Company
140046 Iowa RSA 2 Limited Partnership
900769 G4 Communications
900903 Advanced Automation
130250 Christensen Communications Company
900808 Tele-NET.net LLC
900349 Hat Island Telephone Company
130104 Beaver Creek Cooperative Telephone Company
130425 DWL Holding Company
131042 Town of Pineville
904008 BissoWireless LLC
905089 BroadTech Inc.
180038 North West Net, Inc.
130606 Hiawatha Broadband Communications, Inc.
900972 Wireless Internet Corp
250014 Arbuckle Communications, Inc.
904098 Cumberland Internet, Inc.
900451 LaGrant Connections
901001 Acadiana Wireless
190218 Kuhn Communications
900043 Sister Lakes Cable
130106 Beehive Telephone Companies
900134 Fullnet
150334 WEHCO Video
131286 Sweetser Rural Telephone Company, Inc.
131175 Selectronics Corporation
904063 Interlakes Wireless LLC
900940 Midnight Solutions Technologies
240102 VoiceLite
905087 Bluebird Broadband Service
900193 Myvocom
130919 Niagara Telephone Company/Wittenberg Telephone Company
130955 Nova Cablevision, Inc.
130744 Lincoln Telephone Company
900498 Jakmart.com
130034 Alenco Communications, Inc.
290098 Summit Digital Holdings, Inc.
131123 Robinson Communications Corporation
130591 Harron Communications LP
902073 BackWoods Wireless
902037 Lewiston Communications
130482 Farmers Mutual Telephone Company of Stanton, Iowa
905127 Reds TV & Cable, Inc.
131125 Comporium, Inc.
160129 Manning Municipal Communications and Television Systems Utility
902062 Giga-Data
290010 AMG Technology Investment Group
900482 Alliance Data Services LLC
903012 Chatham Wireless
900598 Critical Hub Networks
900327 Community Antenna System
130324 Community Digital Wireless, LLC
900770 Genesis Wireless
180032 Home Town Cable TV, LLC
900269 Texhoma Wireless
903059 ULink LLC
130974 Olin Telephone Company
140018 CableAmerica
130607 Hiawatha Communications, Inc.
130882 NATCO Communications, Inc.
130337 Consolidated Telcom
131186 Sierra Tel Communications Group
130267 Citizens Telephone Cooperative, Inc. (WI)
131142 Rural Waves, LLC
904003 Arrowhead Electric Cooperative, Inc.
130507 Foothills Rural Telephone Cooperative Corporation, Inc.
131138 Ruddata Corporation
131497 Wired or Wireless, Inc.
150256 EarthLink
130137 Block Communications, Inc.
130401 Delta Communications
130718 Larson Utilities, Inc.
900799 Race Internet Inc.
902060 BluSky Wireless
270072 Service One Cable
130963 Nunn Telephone Company
130841 Millennium Telcom LLC
280011 BrazosWiFi
900831 East Texas WiFi
900961 SMR Communications
130171 Bryan Family Inc.
180030 MCV Acquisition, LLC
900026 RC Communications
130692 Kentec Communications
130509 Fort Mojave Telecommunications, Inc.
130243 Cheyenne River Sioux Tribe Telephone Authority
900767 Family View Cable
900644 MCNC
190002 101Netlink
190111 Country Vision Cable
210058 OnWav
130941 Northeast Nebraska Telephone Company
270020 Cal.net, Inc.
190114 Dark Horse Networks
140016 Border to Border Communications, Inc.
131295 Taloga Cable
130532 Geetingsville Telephone Company Inc.
130500 First Step Internet, LLC
290005 A Better Wireless, NISP, LLC
903044 NewCore Wireless LLC
900594 Community Communications Company
240008 Big Sandy Broadband Inc.
190281 OTZ Telephone Cooperative
131396 United Telephone Company
904052 Wyerless, LLC
130446 Electric Plant Board of the City of Glasgow, KY
130364 Craw-Kan
130274 City of Faith Municipal Telephone Company
900473 South Georgia Regional Information Technology Authority
170062 La Porte City Telephone Company
904071 New Visions Communications Inc.
131357 Tohono O'Odham Utility Authority
900445 S. Bryer Cable TV Corp.
130352 Cordova Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
900116 Data Moving Company
290127 Balatize Broadband Services, LLC
130839 Milford Communications, LLC
130930 North English Cooperative Telephone Company
130678 Johnson Telephone Company
902046 Computers & Tele-Comm
130444 Egyptian Telephone Cooperative Association
240065 Nelsonville TV Cable
150331 US Sonet LLC
903062 Wifi West
900578 R.M. Greene Inc.
131445 Wabash Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130471 FairPoint Communications, Inc.
190013 Adams CATV Inc.
900712 WIConnect Wireless LLC
902019 Peoples State Bank
904049 Velocity Communications, Inc.
130485 Farmers Mutual Telephone Cooperative
900638 KitePilot Wireless Internet
902070 M2 MachMedia
131246 SRT Communications, Inc.
130386 D D & B, Inc.
290128 Kern Valley Wireless, Inc.
190223 Lenox Municipal Utilities
220052 QCOL, Inc.
131394 Evertek Enterprises
130168 Broken Bow TV Cable
190158 Florida Cable, Inc.
131223 Southeast Nebraska Communications, Inc.
900470 Mikulski Communications LLC
905106 FTX Networks LLC
290108 Tnet Broadband Internet, LLC
900194 Nautilus Net
160103 Allband Communications Cooperative
130142 Rural Communications Holding Corporation
900191 Morristown Utility Systems
130495 Fenton Cooperative Telephone Company
130769 Schwartz Ventures, Inc.
130118 Beresford Municipal Telephone Company
130854 Monroe Telephone Company
190371 TISD
150273 James Cable
220078 Crystal Broadband Networks
903028 HierComm, Inc.
240101 Village of Woodsfield
130802 McNabb Telephone Company
900373 Princeton Municipal Light Department
130614 Hinton Holding Company
900122 EagleZipCom LLC
131050 Plainview Telephone Co. Inc.
900761 Craig Cable TV
131358 Tonica Technologies, Inc.
130796 McClure Telephone Company
240042 Grayson CableRocket, LLC
131180 Shawnee Telephone Company
131267 Stratford Mutual Telephone Company
900056 Spirit Broadband
130206 Cascade Utilities, Inc.
900138 Gap CableTV
130107 Beggs Telephone Company, Inc.
131161 Sandwich Isles Communications, Inc.
150225 Buckland Telephone Co.
190349 Syringa Networks, LLC
900805 Stephouse Holdings Company
130122 Biddeford Internet Corporation
905107 Good Connections
130302 C-M-L Telephone Cooperative Association
250092 Zero Error Networks, LLC
900502 Dunklin Communication
190096 Coldwater Board of Public Utilities
901053 Microdome
130908 New Windsor Telephone Company
190284 Pacific Data Systems
131461 West Iowa Telephone Company
240108 Knetworx
131040 Pine Communications, LLC
290006 AirFiber
130736 Le-Ru Telephone Company
130218 Cedar Falls Municipal Communications Utility
131244 Sprint Nextel Corporation
131611 Highland Telephone Cooperative, Inc. (KY & TN)
130069 Arkansas Telephone Company
131024 Pembroke Telephone Cooperative
190365 Tel-Star Cablevision, Inc.
260027 Lexsar Solutions, Inc.
140106 WTC Communications, Inc.
900591 C & G Computers
131095 LTS Group Holdings LLC
900288 Wireless Etc.
130431 Eagle Telephone Systems, Inc.
131366 Tri County Telephone Association, Inc.
130581 H&B Communications
130360 Cox Communications, Inc.
902081 The Ocean State Higher Education Economic Development and Administrative Network (OSHEAN)
131415 Van Horne Cooperative Telephone Company
150216 Basin 2 Way Radio
900634 Orcas Power & Light Cooperative
130602 Hemingford Cooperative Telephone Company
210095 Edgar Rental Corporation
190187 Hopkinsville Electric System
902087 New Source Broadband II
131485 Dycom Holding, Inc.
130845 Minburn Telephone Company
902018 Logonix Corporation
900510 SkyNet DataCom
900458 Winters Broadband LLC
900610 Fastbytes Wireless
900820 Wtechlink
131222 South Slope Cooperative Telephone Company, Inc.
260021 Harris Broadband LP
150309 Ripley Video Cable Company
905113 Leaco Wireless, LLC
130799 McDonough Telephone Cooperative Inc.
131506 Woodstock Telephone Company
900496 Utah Broadband
900432 Quantum Communications
190085 City of Hawarden
131052 Planters Rural Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
240003 AirLink Internet Services
902067 DC Wireless ISP
190268 North Branch Networks, LLC
900756 City of Chaska
260069 Spanish Fork City
902057 Spring Creek Wireless
130681 Kalida Telephone Company, Inc.
901060 Network Computers
905123 North Alabama Electric Co-op
240028 CSInet Internet Access Corp.
130153 Brazos Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130235 Charter Communications
131288 SwiftLink 4 State Wireless Internet LLC
900484 Valnet Telecommunications
131395 United Telephone Association, Inc.
130943 Northern Telephone and Data Corp.
130140 Bloomingdale Telephone Company, Inc.
130734 Lennon Telephone Company
131197 Sjoberg's Inc.
131465 West River Telecommunications Cooperative
130859 Moultrie MultiCorp, Inc.
131285 Swayzee Telephone Company
130831 Midvale Telephone Exchange
131087 Rainbow Telecommunications Association, Inc.
901042 Kit Carson Electric
901021 Eastland Internet Inc
900189 Monster Broadband
903007 Blue Ridge Mountain Electric Membership Corporation
900244 Schatnet Internet LLC
130233 Chapin Communications Corporation
900974 Zing Networks
150231 California RSA #3 Ltd Partnership
901062 Nittany Media, Inc.
900335 Louisa Communications
131225 Southeastern Indiana Rural Telephone Cooperative
130937 Northeast Communications of Wisconsin, Inc.
130476 Farmers Independent Telephone Company
130450 Ellsworth Cooperative Telephone Association
130757 Long Lines
900928 Gutierrez - Palmenberg Inc
131438 Vista Broadband Networks, Inc.
900667 Northstar Broadband
131409 Valley Telecommunications Cooperative Association, Inc.
130403 T-Mobile
130223 Center Junction Telephone Company, Inc.
190285 Parish Communications
131367 Triangle Telephone Cooperative Assn., Inc.
130059 Amplex Electric, Inc.
131257 State Telephone Company, Inc.
210091 Broadband Dynamics, L.L.C.
900296 Yonder Media
900006 Aroostook Technologies Inc.
130154 Breda Telephone Corp.
190093 Cloud Alliance LLC
260015 Cybernet1, Inc.
240009 Bolt Internet
130150 Brandenburg Communications Corp.
901080 Skynet Communications
290057 Interstate Wireless, Inc.
900623 High Desert Internet Services
220016 City of Morganton
900396 Douglas Services
900212 Oasis Online
903057 State of the Art Communications
140030 Fail, Inc.
130610 Highland Telephone Cooperative (VA)
130852 Monitor Cooperative Telephone Company
902020 Princeton, City Of
130546 Glenwood Telephone Membership Corp.
130877 Mutual Telephone Company (IA)
902058 5G Mesh
290004 @Link Services, LLC
131494 Winnebago Cooperative Telephone Association
130271 City of Brookings Telephone Fund
130544 Glasford Telephone Company
900649 MidIowa Net
190448 Sumner Cable TV, Inc.
900111 Cyber Broadcasting
180014 City of LaGrange
131219 South Central Utah Telephone Association, Inc.
900364 Unitel
130878 Mutual Telephone Company of Morning Sun
150236 City of Moultrie
180064 Web Fire Communications, Inc.
170044 Fishers Island Telephone Company
130449 Ellington Telephone Company
130828 Midstate Communications, Inc. (SD)
130170 Bruce Telephone Company, Inc.
904030 Meriplex Communications, Ltd.
900255 SMS Computing
130239 Chequamegon Communications Cooperative, Inc.
290061 Lake Region Electric Cooperative, Inc.
130617 Home Telephone Company
902006 Kremmling Technology Services
130017 Agate Mutual Telephone Cooperative Association
902098 Spectrum Online Services LLC
131512 XIT Rural Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
900494 Benson Tel Service Inc.
904012 City of Calhoun
130641 Independence Light and Power
131253 Spacenet Inc.
901057 NDemand
190071 Cable Co-Op
290103 TELE-PAGE Inc.
290055 Intelligent Computing Solutions, Inc.
900064 Access Ohio Valley
130201 Carnegie Telephone Company
190367 The Utilities Board of the City of Sylacauga
190079 Christian Hill Farm, LLC
150235 City of Camilla
901055 Mountain Broadband
130956 Nova Telephone Company
131021 The Peetz Cooperative Telephone Company
900785 MNWireless
130889 Nelson Telephone Cooperative
130312 Colton Telephone Company
900123 ECTISP
130708 La Jicarita Rural Telephone Cooperative
902093 Blue Ride Internetworks
130603 Henderson Cooperative Telephone Company
131167 Schurz Communications, Inc.
130710 La Ward Telephone Exchange, Inc.
900386 Columbia Power & Water Systems
130967 OACYS Technology
900653 American Samoa Entertainment Inc
130473 F&B Communications, Inc.
190227 Lightspeed Networks, Inc.
900190 Montana Sky Networks
900678 PVT Networks
900684 Ruralnet Wireless LLC
131453 Wave Wireless LLC
160157 Zito Media, LP
900019 Electronics Service Company of Hamlet LLC
900612 Surf Communications
220061 Speed of Light Broadband
904025 Internet Free Planet
130224 Central Arkansas Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
903033 Kudu Systems
903019 CSS Integration
900754 Brown Dog Networks
130395 Decatur Holding Company
280017 Co-Mo Electric Cooperative, Inc.
220013 CIS LLC
130780 Margaretville Telephone Company, Inc.
250100 Arizona Nevada Tower Corporation
280061 Tsunami-Wireless
200062 Airband Communications
131260 Steelville Telephone Exchange, Inc.
280027 Gower Computer Support, Inc.
905095 Coleto Creek Wireless Internet Provider
902061 Cue Band
900753 Broadwaves
900905 Bitwise Wireless, LLC
140036 Ft. Jennings Telephone Company
250007 Ag Prospects, LLC
130019 Air Advantage, LLC
901083 SOS Communications LLC
130809 Merrimac Communications, Ltd.
190104 Comspan Communications
900195 Nedernet, Inc.
900921 Fascinations
900954 RACC Enterprises LLC
220071 Vogtmann Engineering Inc.
131514 Xpressweb Internet Services, Inc.
131044 Pioneer Telephone Association, Inc.
130872 MTCO Corporation
901049 MCM Systems
131126 Rock Port Telephone Company
900205 Norcom 2000, Inc
900114 Cyberpine Cooperative, Inc.
130305 Cochrane Cooperative Telephone Company
900705 Visionary Communications
900802 Salt River Project
900766 Eagle Communications, LLC
190081 City of Bristol
130283 City of Windom
130314 Columbus Telephone Company
130682 Kalona Cooperative Telephone Company
130166 Broadview Networks Holdings, Inc.
130880 Myakka Communications, Inc.
900393 Town & Country Cable and Telecommunications LLC
131133 Rothsay Telephone Co. Inc.
130420 Dunbarton Telephone Company, Inc.
131148 Saddleback Communications
900507 Argent Communications
904041 Spring City Cable
130580 Gunnison Telephone Company
131016 PCC Holdings, Inc.
290021 Bspeedy Wireless Inc.
900965 Telebeep
230017 Great Basin Internet Services, Inc.
130742 Ligonier Telephone Co., Inc.
900124 Electric Plant Board of Russellville Ky
900589 City Wireless, Inc.
190180 Grundy Center Municipal Light & Power
900970 Vision Quest Satellite Technology
190169 Geneva On-Line, Inc.
130074 Arvig Enterprises, Inc.
200014 Cogent Communications Group
130144 Blue Valley Tele-Communications, Inc.
140001 Access Cable Television, Inc.
130458 ENMR Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
900235 RAA Services
190388 Vaxeo Technologies
905125 Prairie Wind LLC
131314 TSC Acquisition Corporation
130774 Mahaska Communication Group, LLC
905119 Mission Valley Communications
900710 C.T. Cube
240063 Murray Electric System
130275 City of Ketchikan
900329 Midway Telephone Company
130079 ABRY Partners
190213 Kennedy Cablevision Inc.
130798 McDonald County Telephone Company
900080 Aurora Cable TV
131170 Scott County Telephone Cooperative
150330 Upward Access, LLC
130040 Alliance Communications Cooperative, Inc.
270056 Iron Goat Networks, LLC
190328 SkyWerx Industries, LLC
905109 Interlinx Communications
260026 Lakeway Publishers, Inc.
902097 PUD Kitsap
130094 Ballard Rural Telephone Cooperative Corporation
230070 Batesville Computing
131007 Panhandle Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
131470 Western Broadband Holdings, Inc.
130781 Mark Twain Rural Telephone Company
900462 Topsham Telephone Company
900925 GoZoe Wireless
150206 Vyve Broadband
130575 Grizzly Internet, Inc.
900517 Nodin Communications
904022 High Speed Utah
130983 Oran Mutual Telephone Company
131388 Union River Telephone Company
131048 Pixius Communications LLC
900266 Switch Communications
270012 Aristotle Inc.
900666 NorthfieldWiFi LLC
130044 Alma Telecom, Inc.
131349 Three River Telco
130148 BPM, Inc.
130193 Cambridge Telephone Company, Inc.
900426 Mullan Cable
900428 Iron River Cooperative TV Antenna Corp
130266 Citizens Telephone Cooperative (VA)
130202 Carolina Mountain/Country Cablevision
130833 Midwest Mobile Radio
270063 MontanaSky West LLC
150900 NextEra Energy, Inc.
130149 Braintree Electric Light Department
900915 Dakota Carrier Network
130624 HTC Holding Co.
900246 Sheehan Gas
130874 Mud Lake Telephone Cooperative Assn., Inc.
130601 Helix Telephone Company
130605 Hershey Cooperative Telephone Company
130241 Chesnee Telephone Company, Inc.
130387 Dakota Central Telecommunications Cooperative
130160 Bristol Bay Telephone Cooperative
900216 On-Ramp Indiana
901098 WaveDirect Telecommunications
901009 Blueprint America, Inc.
130238 Chazy & Westport Telephone
190088 City of Quincy
130098 Bascom Mutual Telephone Company
903025 Enventis
131340 The Nebraska Central Telephone Co.
130849 Modern Cooperative Telephone Company
131408 VAL-ED Joint Venture L.L.P.
130132 Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130733 Lemonweir Valley Telephone Company
190244 Minnesota Valley Television Improvement Corporation
130583 Halstad Telephone Company
220046 NTInet Inc.
902071 Siuslaw Broadband
130756 Lone Rock Cooperative Telephone Company
130661 Interstate 35 Telephone Company
131379 Trustees of the City of Muscatine, Iowa
260059 Vergennes Broadband LLC
260062 WVVA.net Inc.
130161 Broadband Corp.
130844 Millry Corporation
130213 Cavalier Telephone
900626 IGN-LPG Enterprises L.L.C.
130788 Massillon Cable TV, Inc.
131017 PCI Systems, Inc.
130777 Manchester-Hartland Telephone Company
130136 Bledsoe Telephone Cooperative Inc.
270081 Stouffer Communications, Inc.
900906 Bowling Green Municipal Utilities
131081 Q-Comm Corporation
130553 Gonthier Inc.
901099 Whitespace
200009 Brookwood Ventures LLC
130651 Western Elite Incorporated Services
130891 NEPSK, Inc.
250035 Cyber Broadband Inc.
900052 Heartland Cable, Inc.
900797 Public Utility District No. 1 of Skagit County
903035 Local Choice Internet
131173 Sebastian Enterprises
904013 City of Cottage Grove
900939 Mid-Hudson Data Corp.
270028 Cooperative Light & Power
903043 Neighborhood ISP
270084 TC LLC
904055 Charles T Reed
240055 Lone Pine Television, Inc.
190429 Barbourville Utility Commission
900659 NetWireless Solutions LCC
900963 Southwest Minnesota Broadband Services
130037 All West Communications, Inc.
901071 Precision Technology
130067 Arctic Slope Telephone Association Cooperative, Inc.
900574 Hofnet Communications
131049 Plains Cooperative Telephone Association, Inc.
190410 Wildflower Internet LLC
131008 Panora Communications Cooperative
190174 Greasy Bend Ventures
904079 University System of Georgia
130378 Custer Telephone Cooperative Inc.
180033 Internet Solver, Inc.
270115 Webhiway Communications LLC
900616 Fulair Wireless
190380 Troy Cablevision, Inc.
900950 New Wave Net Corp
240075 Oquaga Lake Cable System Inc.
905081 ACS of Alaska, LLC
900579 CableSouth Media III, LLC
131179 Sharon Telephone Company (IL & WI)
130850 Molalla Communications Company
290011 ATIS, Inc.
902004 Chase 3000
190407 Wheatland Electric Cooperative, Inc.
902023 Echo Wireless LLC
190296 PowerOne Internet
130159 Bright House Networks, LLC
900385 City of Norway
901065 Omni-Tech Incorporated
131422 Venture Communications Cooperative, Inc./Western Telephone Company
900159 IVNet, LLP
900347 City of Sandy
130126 Bijou Telephone Co-Op Association, Inc.
130152 Brazoria Telephone Company
160127 LICT Corporation
250099 Resonance Broadband
131183 Sherwood Mutual Telephone Association, Inc.
170058 Jackson Energy Authority
190504 Allo Communications
902085 GHz Wireless
130645 Industry Telephone Company
131163 Santel Communications Cooperative
130560 Grand River Mutual Telephone Corporation
130124 Big River Telephone, LLC
131013 Pattersonville Telephone Company (NY)
131359 Totah Communications, Inc.
900968 unWired Broadband
190185 Hidden Lake Wireless, Inc.
900232 PUD Pend Oreille
131047 Pioneer Telephone Holding Company
903004 Atlas Broadband
270058 LocaLoop, Inc.
131174 segTEL, Inc.
905131 Texas Electronic Transport Co, Inc.
130945 Northern Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
140076 Reasnor Telephone Company
210063 Precision Data Solutions, LLC
131416 VARCOMM, Inc.
250090 Wyoming.Com
130797 TrioTel Communications, Inc.
904065 Kayse Wireless
190192 iLOKA Inc.
130825 Mid-Plains Rural Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
900489 GlobalNet
130724 Laurens Municipal Broadband Communications Utility
140078 Royell Communications, Inc.
130829 Mid-States Services, LLC
130653 Integra Telecom Holdings, Inc.
131247 St. John Telephone Company
250031 Conterra Ultra Broadband Holdings, Inc.
270064 NGL Connection, LLC
130113 Bend Cable Communications, LLC
130672 J & N Cable Systems, Inc.
900783 Long Hammock Wireless, Inc.
900813 Trex Broadband
904053 Yellowknife Wireless Company, Llc
900949 Networkmaine
190419 Benton Rural Electric Association
180043 PocketiNet Communications Inc.
200046 The Home Town Network Inc.
131232 Southwest Arkansas Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
130555 Gorham Communications, Inc.
131011 PATHWAYZ Communications, Inc.
190062 Broadband VI, LLC
280007 ALSAT Wireless
130423 Duo County Telephone Cooperative Inc.
131251 Star Telephone Company, Inc.
190131 Easton Utilities Commission
130595 Hawaiian Telcom Communications, Inc.
130673 James Valley Cooperative Telephone Company
180041 Paragould Light and Water Commission
131114 Ringsted Telephone Company
900453 Interlink Computers Technology
130418 Platinum Equity, LLC
130133 Blanca Telephone Company/Jade Communications LLC
131368 Tri-County Communications Cooperative, Inc.
190417 Yukon Tech Inc.
290035 CVALiNK Broadband
170006 ATG Communications, LLC
900935 Kendallville Internet INC.
170086 TV Cable Company of Andalusia, Inc.
240099 Valnet Holdings, LLC
905133 VIRGINIA BROADBAND, LLC
130552 Goldfield Telephone Company
900527 CAWinet Inc.
130763 Lightyear Network Solutions
131411 Valley Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
131243 Springville Cooperative Telephone Association, Inc.
130043 Alma Communications Company
190069 Cable Communications of Willsboro, Inc.
130374 Cumberland Telephone Company
900777 InteliPort
290112 Video Direct
290078 Pitcairn Borough
131071 Preston Telephone Company
130655 Inter Mountain Cable, Inc.
220027 Fourway Computer Products, Inc.
905117 Midwest Energy Cooperative
902028 City of Franklin
900083 Beasley Wireless
190233 Hilliary Communications, LLC
170001 America Movil
900624 Higher-Speed Internet, LLC
131072 Price County Telephone Company
900786 MyChoice Network LLC
903010 Centrovision
130520 Full Channel TV
270011 Alyrica
900197 Net Ease
901027 GLW Broadband
901046 LVWifi.com
130348 Coosa Cable Company-Cable Vision Services
903054 SpeedyQuick Networks, Inc
900900 1 Touch Technology Solutions
131191 Simply Bits, LLC
900908 Buffalo Cable Television
150240 Mother Lode Internet, LLC
131075 Project Mutual Telephone Cooperative Association, Inc.
900365 South Dakota Network
240033 East Cleveland Cable TV & Communications, LLC
905124 Peak Internet
250048 Internet America, Inc.
900800 Rock Island Inc.
220072 Vortex Wireless LLC
900274 Traceworks, LLC
260068 Southeast Communications Services, LLC
131352 Time Warner Cable Inc.
900791 OMU
140072 Piedmont Telephone Membership Corp.
900823 Xyotek, LLC
131389 Union Telephone Company
190145 Falcon Broadband
904014 City of Leesburg
130598 Heart of Iowa Communications Cooperative
900774 Hoosier Broadband
903048 PR Wi-Fi
905085 Amarillo Wireless
200039 QualityLife Intergovernmental Agency
130766 Lynnville Telephone Company
190103 Computer Dynamics of NW Illinois, LLC
131102 Reservation Telephone Cooperative
130010 Action Communications
902007 Mountain Computer Wizards
131031 Peoples Telephone Cooperative, Inc./Peoples FiberCom
130432 EATEL Corp., Inc.
904023 HOP Telecom, Inc.
900293 Wyandotte Municipal Services
900751 Avant Wireless, LLC
130976 Oneida County Rural Telephone
131039 Pine Telephone Company
170066 Monmouth Independence Network
230054 Vision Wireless Communications
250058 NebraskaLink Holdings LLC
210060 Palmer Wireless
902013 Central Iowa Broadband
905121 Negaunee Cable Company
131037 Pierce Telecommunications, Inc.
190084 City of Glenwood Springs
900478 STE Wireless
130362 CP-Tel Holdings, Inc.
130151 Brantley Telephone Company, Inc.
131157 Sand Creek Communications Company
130398 Delcambre Telephone Co.
130310 Colo Telephone Company
190508 Atlantech Online, Inc.
130321 Communications 1 Network, Inc.
130808 Merrill Information Systems
130251 Chugwater Telephone Company
900165 Kansas Broadband Internet
130853 Monon Telephone Company Inc.
900541 Mechcom Dot Net
131321 Terril Telephone Cooperative
130434 East Kentucky Network, LLC
240035 Fast-Air Internet, Inc.
131480 WideOpenWest
900140 Genisys-NotWires Internet
130481 Farmers Mutual Telephone Company (OH)
190009 Access One, Inc.
170047 GMN Tri-County CAC, Inc.
900757 City of Dublin
130192 Cambridge TelCom, Inc.
131302 Telapex, Inc.
250050 LakeNet LLC
900204 Node1 Internet
904047 Urbana-Champaign Big Broadband NFP
230073 Rancho Murieta Association
210018 Cherry Capital Connection, LLC
130903 New Knoxville Telephone Company/GoldStar Communications, LLC
130711 LaHarpe Telephone Company, Inc.
900960 Skynet Country
905088 Bresco Broadband
150266 Hanson Communications, Inc.
150287 Moapa Valley Telecommunications, Inc.
901078 Shelby Electric Cooperative
160113 Data Truck, LLC
210033 Echelon Internet Services
900784 megaWi
900500 Western Montana CommunityTel
170098 Prime Time Ventures, LLC
170033 Community Fiber Network LLC
900818 West Michigan Broadband
900048 Affordable Internet Solutions LLC
130938 Northeast Iowa Telephone Company
900715 Wire Tele-View Corp.
190038 Azulstar
900287 Wintergreen Community CableVision
900326 City of Waupaca
290019 BounceLinx
131492 WinDBreak Cable
902010 SVIC Internet & Computers
903038 Michiana Wireless
130282 City of Wadsworth
130029 Alaska Power & Telephone, Inc.
140020 Chelan County PUD
900404 Home Communications
130787 Massena Telephone Company
900369 Broadband Wireless Internet (BBWI)
900567 Avolve, Inc.
130784 Martell Enterprises, Inc.
904018 Del Nero Communications Management, LLC
130576 Thames Valley Communications, Inc.
131233 Southwest Oklahoma Telephone Company
240066 netBlazr Inc.
900372 Local Internet Service Company
904066 Keystone
140059 Lonsdale Telephone Company
904039 SenaWave
130183 Cable One, Inc.
130416 Doylestown Telephone Company
130551 Golden Wheat, Inc.
130559 Grand Mound Cooperative Telephone Association
130899 New Edge Holding Company
130940 Northeast Missouri Rural Telephone Company
904061 I Web Conn
170032 Community Cablevision Company
900129 Fairnet LLC
130475 Farmers Cooperative Telephone Company-Dysart
140092 Twin Valley Management, Inc.
130139 Bloomingdale Home Telephone Company
131276 Superior Telephone Cooperative
150292 Northland Communications Corp.
250020 BlountBroadband LLC
131342 The Ottoville Mutual Telephone Company
131472 Western Iowa Telephone Association
131060 Postco
130969 Ogden Telephone Company
200025 LTO Communications, LLC
130865 Mountain Rural Telephone Cooperative Corporation, Inc.
903001 Airbits
150249 DC Access, LLC
130234 Chariton Valley Telephone Corporation
190241 Michigan Access, Inc.
900674 Public Utility District of Clallam County
902024 Metronet
130735 Leonore Mutual Telephone Co., Inc.
900696 Tamworth Wireless Cooperative
900355 Rural iNet
210040 Hallettsville Communications
901029 Grand Avenue Broadband
290051 Grand County Internet Services Inc.
900597 Coppernet Systems Inc.
130608 Hickory Tech Corporation
900411 Coeur d`Alene Tribe
200042 Rio Verde Wireless
130169 Brooklyn Mutual Telecommunications Cooperative
900748 Above All Communications
140033 Filer Mutual Telephone Company
900115 Dale-Media Inc.
150313 Sacred Wind Communications, Inc.
240093 Trans-Video, Inc.
150288 Monster Wireless Internet, LLC
900919 Ezznet
130327 Community Telephone Co.
150340 NTS, Inc.
250025 Capshaw Enterprises
131129 CommunityTel, Inc.
130199 Cap Rock Telephone Cooperative, Inc.
250085 Wireless Data Net, LLC
902000 Alabama HighSpeed
131206 Smartcom Telephone, LLC
131035 Pickwick Cablevision, Inc.
130540 GEUS
131272 Sunflower Enterprises, Inc.
210037 Frontier Computer Solutions Inc.
904074 Northern Nevada High Speed
130772 Magazine Telephone Company
190431 City Utilities of Springfield
900807 Sunset Digital Communications Inc.
131218 South Central Telephone Association, Inc.
130263 Citizens Telephone Company of Higginsville, Missouri
900126 E-Sedona
130713 Lakefield Telecom, Inc.
190056 Blueriver Communications, Inc.
230075 West Alabama TV Cable Company Inc.
904036 Outreach Internet Inc.
900145 Hancock Communications